Отваря главното меню

Открито първенство на Франция 2010 - двойки мъже

Поставени тенисистиРедактиране

СхемаРедактиране

Финална фазаРедактиране

  Четвъртфинали Полуфинали Финал
                                       
       Марсело Мело
   Бруно Соареш
7 2 0  
10    Юлиян Кновле
   Анди Рам
63 6 6  
  10    Юлиян Кновле
   Анди Рам
4 2    
  3    Лукаш Длухи
   Леандер Паеш
6 6    
3    Лукаш Длухи
   Леандер Паеш
6 6  
  8    Мариуш Фюрстенберг
   Марчин Матковски
1 3    
    3    Лукаш Длухи
   Леандер Паеш
     
  2    Даниъл Нестор
   Ненад Зимонич
     
       Марк Лопес
   Пере Риба
1 4    
4    Уесли Мууди
   Дик Норман
6 6    
  4    Уесли Мууди
   Дик Норман
0 3  
  2    Даниъл Нестор
   Ненад Зимонич
6 6    
6    Лукаш Кубот
   Оливер Марах
5 3  
  2    Даниъл Нестор
   Ненад Зимонич
7 6    

Горна половинаРедактиране

Секция 1Редактиране

1 кръг   2 кръг   Осминафинали   Четвъртфинали
1    Б. Брайън
   М. Брайън
6 6  
   Я. Хажек
   Л. Лацко
3 1     1    Б. Брайън
   М. Брайън
3 66  
   М. Мело
   Б. Соареш
6 2 6        М. Мело
   Б. Соареш
6 7  
   Х. И. Чела
   Е. Шванк
2 6 2            М. Мело
   Б. Соареш
7 7  
   М. Дам
   Ф. Полашек
1 3            Д. Брачали
   П. Стараче
62 67  
   Д. Брачали
   П. Стараче
6 6          Д. Брачали
   П. Стараче
6 6
   Б. Бекер
   С. Липски
6 5 6        Б. Бекер
   С. Липски
3 1  
16    Е. Буторак
   Р. Рам
3 7 4            М. Мело
   Б. Соареш
7 2 0
10    Ю. Кновле
   А. Рам
7 7       10    Ю. Кновле
   А. Рам
63 6 6
   А. Клеман
   Н. Маю
5 60     10    Ю. Кновле
   А. Рам
6 7  
АЛТ    Дж. Керетани
   А. Шамасдин
4 6 4        Г. Монфис
   Ж. Уана
3 64  
   Г. Монфис
   Ж. Уана
6 2 6       10    Ю. Кновле
   А. Рам
7 6
   Н. Алмагро
   С. Вентура
           Н. Алмагро
   С. Вентура
64 2  
   К. Малис
   О. Рошу
о.          Н. Алмагро
   С. Вентура
6 7
УК    М. Жике
   Е. Роже-Васлен
2 6 7   УК    М. Жике
   Е. Роже-Васлен
1 64  
7    С. Аспелин
   П. Ханли
6 4 68  

Секция 2Редактиране

1 кръг   2 кръг   Осминафинали   Четвъртфинали
3    Л. Длухи
   Л. Паеш
6 66 7  
   Й. Брунстрьом
   Ж.-Ж. Роже
3 6 5     3    Л. Длухи
   Л. Паеш
6 3 6  
   Ф. Маркс
   И. Зеленай
61 3   АЛТ    И. Алегро
   А. Бек
4 6 3  
АЛТ    И. Алегро
   А. Бек
7 6       3    Л. Длухи
   Л. Паеш
6 6  
   В. Троицки
   Д. Вемич
6 6            С. Гонзалес
   Т. Ретенмайер
3 4  
   Дж. Кьотце
   А. Сепи
3 4          В. Троицки
   Д. Вемич
6 5 4
   С. Гонзалес
   Т. Ретенмайер
6 6        С. Гонзалес
   Т. Ретенмайер
4 7 6  
14    Р. Линдстедт
   Х. Течау
4 4       3    Л. Длухи
   Л. Паеш
6 6
АЛТ    Дж. Делгадо
   Е. Корольов
3 5       8    М. Фюрстенберг
   М. Матковски
1 3
УК    Т. Асион
   Л. Рекудер
6 7     УК    Т. Асион
   Л. Рекудер
4 6 6  
   А. Голубьов
   П. Лоренци
6 7        А. Голубьов
   П. Лоренци
6 3 4  
   А. Фая
   С. Хиралдо
2 63       УК    Т. Асион
   Л. Рекудер
6 2 65
   Виктор Ханеску
   Габриел Трифу
7 1 5       8    М. Фюрстенберг
   М. Матковски
3 6 7  
   А. Долгополов
   Д. Истомин
64 6 7          А. Долгополов
   Д. Истомин
1 4
   Т. Беднарек
   М. Ковалчик
64 2   8    М. Фюрстенберг
   М. Матковски
6 6  
8    М. Фюрстенберг
   М. Матковски
7 6  

Долна половинаРедактиране

Секция 3Редактиране

1 кръг   Осминафинали   Четвъртфинали   Полуфинали
5    М. Бхупати
   М. Мирни
6 6  
   Ю. Мелцер
   Ф. Пецшнер
3 2     5    М. Бхупати
   М. Мирни
4 64  
   М. Лопес
   П. Риба
6 6        М. Лопес
   П. Риба
6 7  
УК    Ж. Юсерик
   Б. Пер
2 4            М. Лопес
   П. Риба
7 6  
   С. Стаховски
   М. Южни
3 7 6       9    Ф. Чермак
   М. Мертинак
5 4  
   Д. Мареро
   С. Робер
6 65 4          С. Стаховски
   М. Южни
3 2
   Р. де Фьост
   Д. Турсунов
3 6 2   9    Ф. Чермак
   М. Мертинак
6 6  
9    Ф. Чермак
   М. Мертинак
6 4 6            М. Лопес
   П. Риба
1 4
15    Ж. Бенето
   М. Льодра
7 6       4    У. Мууди
   Д. Норман
6 6
   Л. Фридл
   Д. Шкоч
5 2     15    Ж. Бенето
   М. Льодра
7 6  
   Р. Бопанна
   А.-у.-Х. Куреши
6 6        Р. Бопанна
   А.-у.-Х. Куреши
5 3  
   Ф. Фонини
   М. Ръсел
2 3       15    Ж. Бенето
   М. Льодра
4 4
   К. Флеминг
   К. Скупски
3 6 6       4    У. Мууди
   Д. Норман
6 6  
   М. Киудинели
   К. Кас
6 3 4          К. Флеминг
   К. Скупски
65 6 64
   Г. Гарсия-Лопес
   А. Монтанес
3 3   4    У. Мууди
   Д. Норман
7 4 7  
4    У. Мууди
   Д. Норман
6 6  

Секция 4Редактиране

1 кръг   Осминафинали   Четвъртфинали   Полуфинали
6    Л. Кубот
   О. Марах
6 6  
   Т. де Бакер
   Р. Васен
4 3     6    Л. Кубот
   О. Марах
6 68 6  
   М. Колман
   Я. Нийминен
5 3        Л. Майер
   Х. Себалос
4 7 3  
   Л. Майер
   Х. Себалос
7 6       6    Л. Кубот
   О. Марах
6 7  
   С. Прието
   К. Флийген
62 64            С. Хъс
   А. Са
4 5  
   Дж. Ерлих
   Д. Села
7 7          Дж. Ерлих
   Д. Села
4 4
   С. Хъс
   А. Са
7 7        С. Хъс
   А. Са
6 6  
11    М. Гранолерс
   Т. Робредо
65 5       6    Л. Кубот
   О. Марах
5 3
13    М. Фиш
   М. Ноулс
7 7       2    Д. Нестор
   Н. Зимонич
7 6
   К. Бол
   К. Гучоне
5 66     13    М. Фиш
   М. Ноулс
6 2 1  
АЛТ    Т. Алвеш
   М. Торес
1 3   УК    Г. Руфен
   А. Сидоренко
0 6 6  
УК    Г. Руфен
   А. Сидоренко
6 6       УК    Г. Руфен
   А. Сидоренко
7 4 3
АЛТ    Дж. Мари
   Дж. Мъри
4 3       2    Д. Нестор
   Н. Зимонич
62 6 6  
   С. Гройл
   П. Лучак
6 6          С. Гройл
   П. Лучак
1 4
   Р. Хътчинс
   Дж. Кер
65 6 63   2    Д. Нестор
   Н. Зимонич
6 6  
2    Д. Нестор
   Н. Зимонич
7 4 7  

Външни препраткиРедактиране